Dismiss Notice
Want to Shorten Your Long URL? Check out our sister website Tiniurl to solve your needs!

†ReganFire†'s Auto-ers

Discussion in 'Adventure Quest Worlds' started by †ReganFire†, Apr 4, 2010.

Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.
  1. The_Epic_Medic

    The_Epic_Medic

    Messages:
    268
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    May 27, 2008
    Do you have vista or XP?
     
  2. botay360

    botay360

    Messages:
    5
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Nov 8, 2009
    i cant ge the lycan rep to work? can some1 help me eh?
     
  3. faithleo

    faithleo

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 18, 2009
  4. starrbolt55

    starrbolt55

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 5, 2010
    hey regan um when i try to download hel quest it just has a random loding bar and i dont know what to do
     
  5. Ice_Killa

    Ice_Killa

    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 28, 2010
  6. The_Epic_Medic

    The_Epic_Medic

    Messages:
    268
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    May 27, 2008
    Did you try to run as admin?
     
  7. Ice_Killa

    Ice_Killa

    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 28, 2010
    Yes. I have the last Project Alpha and it's still not working either.

    What should I do?
     
  8. Haxxor123

    Haxxor123

    Messages:
    517
    Likes Received:
    18
    Joined:
    Mar 9, 2010
    I think it's a connection problem with flash.
     
  9. Ice_Killa

    Ice_Killa

    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 28, 2010
    but i can connect with hell quest! and i tried to use the gold autoer in hell quest but it's not working.

    ...
     
  10. kirimaru8

    kirimaru8

    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    May 6, 2010
    i can't do that lycan rep autoer too
     
  11. deathdemon21

    deathdemon21

    Messages:
    23
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Mar 25, 2006
    anyone know why when i try to load a .spt file on either hellquest or alpha i get access violation at address 000000000 read of address 000000000
     
  12. happysquid

    happysquid

    Messages:
    16
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Aug 7, 2008
    HellQuest is a pain in the ass for some reason and when i launch Project alpha, i get a white screen. help please
     
  13. nxyo

    nxyo

    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 17, 2010
    i got banned y ??????????? plz help
     
  14. Haxxor123

    Haxxor123

    Messages:
    517
    Likes Received:
    18
    Joined:
    Mar 9, 2010
    ^lol that's because they auto-ban you for spamming attack packets.
     
  15. nxyo

    nxyo

    Messages:
    7
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 17, 2010
    no i used the gold hack ... with my non-member account in battleon using alpha project

    can somone tell me the problem


    small question .... all these autoers are work and are they safe ?
     
    Last edited: Jul 20, 2010
  16. Haxxor123

    Haxxor123

    Messages:
    517
    Likes Received:
    18
    Joined:
    Mar 9, 2010
    lol the gold hack has attack packets in it. If you don't wanna get banned don't use autoers.
     
  17. †ReganFire†

    †ReganFire†

    Messages:
    572
    Likes Received:
    9
    Joined:
    Nov 24, 2007
    yes indeed. That was because before their system, the attack packet acted like a bypass. It allowed me to spam the packets faster.

    Now all the autoers are USELESS.
     
Thread Status:
Not open for further replies.

Share This Page