1. Hi, Guest,

    Currently we have three official hacks running. CSGO, Battlefield Hardline and Audition America. Be sure to check them out!

    CSGO - "50 Shades of Gaben" - CSGO Cheat

    Battlefield Hardline Cheat - FREE

    Audition Redbana Hack [ARH Modz]

    More to Come!
    Dismiss Notice
Dismiss Notice
CSGO VIP Cheats now available!! Click here to get a copy!
Dismiss Notice
Want to Shorten Your Long URL? Check out our sister website Tiniurl to solve your needs!

Release This is the easiest way how to use gmcommand

Discussion in 'Rohan Online:Blood Feud' started by ningning12, May 15, 2009.

  1. morgoth7773

    morgoth7773

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jun 15, 2009
    I keep getting HTTP_SERVER_SYSTEM_ERROR or something like that
    any ideas?
     
  2. glalizas

    glalizas

    Messages:
    2
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jun 13, 2009
    Not working for me too...when im opening the multiclient bat file it says Gameguard file is not working or its corupted
     
  3. Aesir13

    Aesir13

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2009
    Thanks for this.. it helped alot :biggrin::biggrin:
     
  4. walts645

    walts645

    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2006
    Not working anymore....
     
  5. TacoTejada

    TacoTejada

    Messages:
    277
    Likes Received:
    1
    Joined:
    Apr 15, 2009
    Wow this is epic xD nice :p
     
  6. REVENGE_SR

    REVENGE_SR

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Aug 4, 2009
    Anyone please answer this...
    can this gmcommand used for indo rohan.
    In indo rohan , Rohan is new , Open beta.
    first patch , can i used it there?
    pliz help me . tq for the answer . sory for my bad english :>
     
  7. zaikozin

    zaikozin

    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jun 4, 2009
    is the cheat engine will work here
     
  8. jascallme

    jascallme

    Messages:
    6
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Apr 19, 2007
    i thinks this is not working anymore.when i used this nothing happened
     
  9. lordjhoms

    lordjhoms

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jun 7, 2009
    not working...
    patched already...
     
  10. joshkilla101

    joshkilla101

    Messages:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jul 1, 2009
  11. niku55

    niku55

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jun 6, 2009
    sorry pal its not working anymore...
     
  12. emoooooo

    emoooooo

    Messages:
    76
    Likes Received:
    3
    Joined:
    Apr 19, 2009
    thx sir its work fine on me
     
  13. Boobsnice

    Boobsnice

    Messages:
    225
    Likes Received:
    2
    Joined:
    Sep 21, 2006
    File RohanMultipleClientPoweredByIngam
    Received on 2009.09.01 20:27:06 (UTC)
    Result: 0/41 (0%)

    Results Click Here

    Going to test and see if it works...
    ----------------------Edit---------------------------------

    I failed on the attempt to use this both with Vista (32bit) and XP (Service Pack 2).

    And yes I ran it as both administrator, and once without it. No error OR game start when ran as admin. Error Received on Vista (32bit) when not ran as admin:
    GameGuard Error 150 : GameGuard File does not exist or is corrupted. Please install the GameGuard setup file.

    There was no error message on the XP part... oddly enough.

    --------------------RE - Edit------------------------------

    I'm not sure this would be supported in Indo Rohan. Considering the point that it hardly works in the Rohan it was designed for. You can always try, it's better to try then to ask. Just remember that you need to back up all the riles you are replacing/editing (Example: RohanClient.exe)

    -------------------RE - RE - Edit-------------------------

    I used US Rohan. I also tried using the Rohan_Global version too. So this still may work for Rohan PH, which I might just try now.
     
    Last edited: Sep 2, 2009
  14. Killer-K

    Killer-K

    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Sep 9, 2009
    can we get a update for this and will it work for US cus i use the US one and need the wall hack that is best hack ever Thanks and good work
     
  15. neeno

    neeno

    Messages:
    3
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 3, 2009
    ningning12...Put new link for US server ur link not working
     
  16. Hastur

    Hastur

    Messages:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Oct 28, 2009
    Hmmm... Well i get GameGuard error... =/ i'd been looking all over the red, and i cant find bots for this game >.< would be really handy if some1 improves this1? :O
     
  17. yukiX

    yukiX

    Messages:
    10
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Mar 9, 2008
    works fine when i did it
     
  18. cokecan

    cokecan

    Messages:
    97
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Jan 16, 2010
    same for me also
     
  19. owned999

    owned999

    Messages:
    14
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Dec 27, 2006
    hey coke how aren't you getting the game guard error? I continuously get it idk. Does anyone have a solution?
     
  20. digoth

    digoth

    Messages:
    543
    Likes Received:
    0
    Joined:
    Sep 6, 2006
    Sorry, Tis not working for me. Might be my computer, not sure on that though.
     

Share This Page